Classment 10KM

1. 677 GOASDOUE Yosi   00:31:31,00
2. 332 AUFFRAY Jordane HBA 00:31:46,00
3. 761 BARREAU Louis FREE RUN 00:32:15,00
4. 678 PAJOT WAGNER Adrien   00:32:54,00
5. 318 TIPHÈNE Guillaume   00:33:05,00
6. 109 BAUCHER Benoit USEAB RUNNING 00:33:22,00
7. 618 EDELY Guillaume SPMA 00:33:39,00
8. 525 RIVIERE Max ASPTT TOURS 00:33:39,00
9. 436 CARRE Anthony RSSC 00:33:45,00
10. 223 LE BRONEC David   00:34:09,00
11. 577 WATTIEZ Raphaël A3 TOURS 00:34:35,00
12. 1 GAUTHIER Olivier JR 37 00:34:39,00
13. 608 BONNEAU Valentin SPMA 00:34:43,00
14. 275 POIRIER Arthur   00:34:59,00
15. 439 CHAMPFAILLY Matthieu RSSC 00:35:03,00
16. 12 MARIE Enzo STADE SAINT-LO 00:35:06,00
17. 2 MANDIN Mathieu ASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE LOCHES 00:35:12,00
18. 374 NASLAIN Damien TEAM TRAKKS 00:35:17,00
19. 369 MARZAIS Alix   00:35:47,00
20. 725 GENIER Grégoire JR37 00:35:50,00
21. 488 LERAY Richard RSSC 00:35:50,00
22. 634 RABASSE Nathan SPMA 00:35:53,00
23. 9 MOREAU Benoit 37038 00:35:54,00
24. 34 GARCIA Damien RUN EVENT 86 00:35:55,00
25. 493 LORILLEUX Jean A3 TOURS 00:35:58,00
26. 718 RAFFIN Fabrice   00:36:03,00
27. 443 COCHEREAU Christophe ASPTT TOURS 00:36:05,00
28. 470 GOSSELIN Pierre RSSC 00:36:29,00
29. 19 DA CAMARA Mathias ECO 00:36:33,00
30. 478 JAN Samuel RSSC 00:36:37,00
31. 614 COUTAL Alexandre SPMA 00:36:40,00
32. 602 AURIAU Maxime SPMA 00:36:40,00
33. 621 GOULOIS David SPMA 00:36:45,00
34. 379 PASQUIER Patrick ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLÉ 86 00:36:52,00
35. 23 BUISSON Christophe AS FONDETTES 00:36:54,00
36. 691 MARTINS Thomas FREE RUN 00:36:56,00
37. 465 GERRAND Léo RSSC 00:37:06,00
38. 375 NAUDIN Nicolas 37046 00:37:06,00
39. 720 OUVRY Dylan USEAB RUNNING 00:37:15,00
40. 620 GODARD Michel SPMA 00:37:17,00
41. 605 BERAUD Nicolas SPMA 00:37:17,00
42. 344 DE OLIVEIRA Adelino   00:37:19,00
43. 377 NOURY Patrice SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 00:37:26,00
44. 20 FROGER Loïc 37043 00:37:30,00
45. 514 PELLE Clément A3 TOURS 00:37:31,00
46. 57 RETIF Clement A3 TOURS 00:37:36,00
47. 283 PRIEUR Quentin SV LOCHES 00:37:36,00
48. 536 VAUJOUR Jérôme SMAC 00:37:41,00
49. 494 MADRE Nicolas RSSC 00:37:42,00
50. 348 FERRAOUN Halim JR 37 00:37:46,00
51. 716 NAGUIN Jean Pierre   00:37:58,00
52. 713 CHICOIX Corentin   00:38:03,00
53. 487 LENA Thomas ASPTT TOURS 00:38:05,00
54. 509 PAPIN Didier RSSC 00:38:05,00
55. 378 NOURY Quentin   00:38:06,00
56. 351 FRIGOUT Gérald AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:38:13,00
57. 333 AUPÉCLE Arnaud CA VIERZON 00:38:16,00
58. 503 MAUTALEN Luc A3 TOURS 00:38:16,00
59. 85 ANRIS Louis T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 00:38:17,00
60. 422 BLAIS Cyril SMAC 00:38:18,00
61. 603 AUTRIC Jean-marc SPMA 00:38:18,00
62. 429 BOURASSEAU Sylvain ASPTT TOURS 00:38:22,00
63. 32 RIBIERRE Pascal 41016 00:38:26,00
64. 758 FRANCINEAU William   00:38:27,00
65. 469 GOS Florian RSSC 00:38:28,00
66. 447 COUSIN Philippe RSSC 00:38:32,00
67. 141 CHÉNEAU Bastien   00:38:33,00
68. 83 POMMIER Lilian T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 00:38:34,00
69. 453 DUBREUIL Guillaume RSSC 00:38:37,00
70. 662 FLECHEAU Bruno RSSC 00:38:38,00
71. 165 DERVAUX Christophe   00:38:40,00
72. 727 LEBORGNE Sébastien   00:38:40,00
73. 55 SIMON Thibault AS FONDETTES 00:38:46,00
74. 448 COUSSINET Didier RSSC 00:38:49,00
75. 772 VEYER Vincent   00:38:58,00
76. 726 CHAUMET David   00:39:13,00
77. 505 NAU Frédéric RSSC 00:39:24,00
78. 445 CONTE Donatello A3 TOURS 00:39:25,00
79. 221 LAVIGNE Thimotey   00:39:32,00
80. 721 ALBERT Anthony   00:39:32,00
81. 442 CHOLLET Paul   00:39:35,00
82. 130 BRIAUX Nicolas   00:39:37,00
83. 399 CORMIER Stephane AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:39:38,00
84. 384 ROUMEAS Sylvain LES COUREURS NEPALAIS DE PANZOULT 00:39:42,00
85. 456 FLEURY Yves Marie ASPTT TOURS 00:39:46,00
86. 368 MARIE Anthony   00:39:48,00
87. 147 CLOCHARD Cedric ACC37 00:39:50,00
88. 540 VILLONG Anne ASPTT TOURS 00:39:51,00
89. 121 BOCQUET Arthur   00:39:52,00
90. 116 BIARD Jérome ADC LOCHES 00:39:56,00
91. 50 DUFLOS Frederic   00:39:56,00
92. 66 CHEVRE Guillaume ADC LOCHES 00:39:57,00
93. 407 FOLTRAN Franck AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:39:59,00
94. 16 LOYANT Nicolas AS MAROLLES 00:40:01,00
95. 441 CHOLLET Damien ASPTT TOURS 00:40:01,00
96. 168 DIOUF Malick AUCUN 00:40:03,00
97. 544 BERNARD Thierry FIL BLEU 00:40:04,00
98. 527 ROUER Olivier RSSC 00:40:05,00
99. 431 BRAIBANT Sébastien ASPTT TOURS 00:40:05,00
100. 446 CORMERY Alexandre JR 37 00:40:06,00
101. 625 HINSINGER Sophie SPMA 00:40:10,00
102. 67 PARENT Nicolas FREE RUN 00:40:11,00
103. 433 BRELIVET Patrick ASPTT TOURS 00:40:19,00
104. 308 SERVANT Damien   00:40:21,00
105. 710 ANDRE Frederic   00:40:21,00
106. 449 CRUCHET Dany SMAC 00:40:26,00
107. 314 SUET Didier   00:40:27,00
108. 238 LONGUET Florent   00:40:29,00
109. 709 MOULINS AYMERIC LOURDES TRIATHLON 00:40:29,00
110. 88 COLAS Jerome T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 00:40:37,00
111. 416 ARROUET Cécile ASPTT TOURS 00:40:41,00
112. 734 DUCLOS Xavier   00:40:42,00
113. 426 BOISTARD Tony ASPTT TOURS 00:40:43,00
114. 773 GORIN Thomas   00:40:44,00
115. 149 COLSON Stéphane   00:40:45,00
116. 73 ROULLIER Christophe US RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS 00:40:48,00
117. 583 LAUTIER Benoit   00:40:48,00
118. 123 BOUÉ Olivier T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 00:40:49,00
119. 192 GERBAUD Fabien IAE DE TOURS 00:40:51,00
120. 173 DURU Guillaume   00:40:52,00
121. 232 LESPAGNOL Mickael LA TORPILLE 00:40:52,00
122. 336 BLENET Mathieu   00:40:55,00
123. 767 MARCHAND Sylvain   00:40:55,00
124. 619 FOURNEL Julien SPMA 00:40:56,00
125. 213 JOUVE David STMICROELECTRONICS 00:40:57,00
126. 135 CARLAT Pierre CRÉDIT AGRICOLE TITRES 00:40:58,00
127. 364 LIARDET Sylvain SYLVAIN LIARDET 00:41:10,00
128. 186 GARNIER Capasr CAP ASR 00:41:10,00
129. 396 CHIRAC Pierre AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:41:13,00
130. 129 BRIAUX Jean-claude   00:41:14,00
131. 764 PRUDHOMME Mickaël   00:41:14,00
132. 78 VILLOTEAU Julien JR 37 00:41:16,00
133. 199 GUILLAUME Lucas LUCAS GUILLAUME 00:41:19,00
134. 565 RODRIGUES DE ALMEDIA Venancio JR 37 00:41:20,00
135. 708 KADDOUR Mansour JR 37 00:41:22,00
136. 163 DEPEIGNE Arthur   00:41:24,00
137. 340 BRASSEUR Dominique JR 37 00:41:28,00
138. 552 CLOAREC Fabien FIL BLEU 00:41:28,00
139. 44 ORLOWSKI David AS FONDETTES 00:41:29,00
140. 250 MEYZONNIER Mikaël   00:41:31,00
141. 26 LAUMONNIER Frederic AS FONDETTES 00:41:32,00
142. 49 BRUN Frédéric AS FONDETTES 00:41:37,00
143. 347 DUTERRAGE Izia SAS TRI 37 00:41:40,00
144. 750 JOCHAULT Yoan   00:41:49,00
145. 438 CECCALDI Mathieu RSSC 00:41:50,00
146. 415 AIME Louise RSSC 00:41:50,00
147. 43 THUILLIER Renaud TOUQUET OPALE ATHLÉTISME 00:41:55,00
148. 616 DESPINS Stephanie SPMA 00:41:59,00
149. 286 RENAUDET Anthony   00:41:59,00
150. 260 CHESNET Nicolas   00:42:00,00
151. 409 BODIN Gaston AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:42:01,00
152. 317 THIERRY Emmanuel   00:42:02,00
153. 252 MINZIERE Franck   00:42:03,00
154. 626 IBRE Sandrine SPMA 00:42:04,00
155. 148 COJAN Yoann   00:42:06,00
156. 71 VIGNEAU Maxime 37043 00:42:07,00
157. 320 TOUCHARD Romuald   00:42:16,00
158. 42 ARSUFFI Arnaud JOGG’IN TOURS 00:42:16,00
159. 526 RODRIGUES Cynthia RSSC 00:42:17,00
160. 144 CHEVINDINGER Cédric   00:42:25,00
161. 606 BERMELL Philippe SPMA 00:42:28,00
162. 38 MAGNINO Aurélie AC ROMORANTIN 00:42:28,00
163. 417 AZIZ Nathalie RSSC 00:42:29,00
164. 4 GANTELET Bruno ASSOCIATION COUREURS DE LOCHES 00:42:30,00
165. 259 MY wolfgang   00:42:31,00
166. 573 DAVOINE Gautier   00:42:33,00
167. 185 GAQUIERE Stephane   00:42:35,00
168. 715 BALLU Jean michel   00:42:39,00
169. 609 BOUCETTA Mickael SPMA 00:42:39,00
170. 499 MARTELLY Bruno ASPTT TOURS 00:42:40,00
171. 206 HUBERT Jean francois SAS TRI 37 00:42:43,00
172. 735 JULIEN Jean Louis A3 TOURS 00:42:44,00
173. 541 WOZNIAK Florian   00:42:45,00
174. 587 PERRIER Hervé   00:42:46,00
175. 211 JOUAN PREBANDIERI Carole USEAB RUNNING 00:42:47,00
176. 14 SAUVAGET Stephane 37037 00:42:47,00
177. 604 BABA Abderrahman SPMA 00:42:49,00
178. 484 LECARPENTIER Yves ASPTT TOURS 00:42:53,00
179. 489 LESAGE Alexis RSSC 00:42:53,00
180. 202 HARDION Jeremy ACC 37 00:42:54,00
181. 334 AUVRAY Romain   00:42:54,00
182. 10 BEAUDOUIN Frederic ADC LOCHES 00:42:57,00
183. 166 DESSABLES Michael LA GRENADE 00:42:58,00
184. 707 AIME Olivier   00:42:59,00
185. 92 LEBOEUF Pierre-marie USEAB RUNNING 00:43:00,00
186. 234 LINAS Corentin CORENTIN LINAS 00:43:01,00
187. 214 JUCQUOIS Eric ASL MICHELIN 00:43:02,00
188. 769 ANRIS Louis   00:43:02,00
189. 629 LELEU Laurent SPMA 00:43:05,00
190. 423 BLANCHARD Kevin SMAC 00:43:06,00
191. 255 MORIN Yvon   00:43:07,00
192. 613 CHEVARD Sandrine SPMA 00:43:08,00
193. 189 GAULTIER Maxence   00:43:10,00
194. 496 MARCHAND Pascal RSSC 00:43:11,00
195. 169 DUCHESNE Stephane   00:43:14,00
196. 501 MARTIN Vincent ASPTT TOURS 00:43:15,00
197. 476 HOGREL Dominique ASPTT TOURS 00:43:16,00
198. 68 ZUCHOWSKI Loic S/L FREE RUN 00:43:20,00
199. 457 FOUCAULT Michel   00:43:22,00
200. 591 LESIEUR Eddy   00:43:23,00
201. 60 LEMOINE Didier JR 37 00:43:24,00
202. 99 ARVAULT Guillaume   00:43:26,00
203. 274 PLISSON Pascal   00:43:28,00
204. 628 LAROCHE Virginie SPMA 00:43:31,00
205. 585 JOUNIEVY Felix JOGG’IN TOURS 00:43:32,00
206. 15 BELY Didier COURIR À SAINT GERVAIS 00:43:33,00
207. 518 PILLIERE Pierre Louis RSSC 00:43:36,00
208. 382 PONCELET Sylviane ADC LOCHES 00:43:38,00
209. 316 THIBAULT Grégoire   00:43:38,00
210. 243 MALEAPPA Martial   00:43:40,00
211. 75 CLEMENT Sebastien US RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS 00:43:41,00
212. 285 REGIS Eric   00:43:42,00
213. 452 DOMMEE Eric RSSC 00:43:42,00
214. 420 BIEBER BONANAUD Estelle JR 37 00:43:46,00
215. 79 RONCIÈRE Xavier JR 37 00:43:48,00
216. 52 TOURENNE Isabelle 37038 00:43:49,00
217. 64 BOIZAT Olivier 37049 00:43:56,00
218. 311 SOTTEJEAU Patrick FREE RUN 00:43:57,00
219. 539 VIGNALE François RSSC 00:43:59,00
220. 532 TEXIER Stéphane ASPTT TOURS 00:43:59,00
221. 355 GUERIN Dominique   00:44:01,00
222. 617 DUPETY Elodie SPMA 00:44:02,00
223. 184 GALATAUD Pierre   00:44:04,00
224. 600 AREZKI Kamal SPMA 00:44:09,00
225. 656 LEPOUGEAS Franck   00:44:11,00
226. 502 MAUGIN Gaël SMAC 00:44:12,00
227. 670 MAILLARD Guylaine JR 37 00:44:13,00
228. 669 MAILLARD Patrick JR 37 00:44:13,00
229. 95 ADAMCZAK Anthony   00:44:20,00
230. 549 CHOUGRANI Rafaël FIL BLEU 00:44:20,00
231. 354 GROSBOIS Tony   00:44:21,00
232. 30 MAILLARD Laure JR 37 00:44:21,00
233. 723 BITAUD Nicolas V V F 00:44:24,00
234. 393 PAGE Ludovic AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:44:24,00
235. 768 KHELLAD Jamal   00:44:26,00
236. 46 VASSEUR David SPMA 00:44:27,00
237. 529 SAVATIER Christophe JR 37 00:44:27,00
238. 699 ROUSSEAU Adrien JR 37 00:44:27,00
239. 174 EL HABNOUNI Chakib   00:44:29,00
240. 3 MOYER Karl 37038 00:44:30,00
241. 93 ABRIOUX Olivier   00:44:31,00
242. 331 ZASSO Stéphane   00:44:35,00
243. 118 BLONDEL Benoit A.S. RIPAULT 00:44:42,00
244. 315 TAROU Thomas   00:44:44,00
245. 330 YOGO TOBAU Emmanuel   00:44:44,00
246. 13 BEGUIN Mikael JOGG’IN TOURS 00:44:45,00
247. 584 TOURNEUX Pascal   00:44:45,00
248. 419 BAUNARD Jean Sébastien RSSC 00:44:46,00
249. 204 HEMON Guillaume   00:44:46,00
250. 524 RENVAZE Stéphane RSSC 00:44:46,00
251. 229 LEMOIGNE Eric USEAB RUNNING 00:44:48,00
252. 398 DEBENNE Wily AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:44:48,00
253. 414 BRIANT Francois AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:44:48,00
254. 500 MARTIN Philippe RSSC 00:44:50,00
255. 689 VIGNAULT Jérémy   00:44:51,00
256. 328 VIGNAULT Wilfried FA. CIRAN GRENADD 00:44:53,00
257. 464 GENTILHOMME Patrick   00:44:53,00
258. 301 CORTINA Samuel   00:44:53,00
259. 63 ROBILLARD Julien   00:44:59,00
260. 292 ROBIN Stéphane   00:45:05,00
261. 273 PINCEMY Olivier   00:45:08,00
262. 383 PROUST Josselin   00:45:10,00
263. 17 MARIOTON Cedric 37043 00:45:13,00
264. 479 JOLY Stéphane RSSC 00:45:16,00
265. 257 MOULIN William   00:45:17,00
266. 535 UHRHAMMER Pierre   00:45:19,00
267. 309 SOLEIL Cedric   00:45:20,00
268. 724 CRON Mélanie JR37 00:45:20,00
269. 440 CHAUDET Olivier ASPTT TOURS 00:45:21,00
270. 757 ROBERT Alain FIL BLEU 00:45:24,00
271. 25 PITHON Olivier JR 37 00:45:25,00
272. 167 DEULET Nathaniel   00:45:27,00
273. 485 LEFRANC Sébastien ASPTT TOURS 00:45:30,00
274. 397 HUGUET Emilie AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:45:33,00
275. 53 BENRACHED Mohamed 1962555 00:45:35,00
276. 357 LARGE Christophe   00:45:36,00
277. 636 SERAN Patrick SPMA 00:45:37,00
278. 534 TOURNEUX Patrick ASPTT TOURS 00:45:39,00
279. 660 BOULAIN Pauline NANTES EC 00:45:40,00
280. 753 BIGOT Sébastien   00:45:41,00
281. 270 PICHON Eric CAP ASR 00:45:42,00
282. 253 MONDOT Francesca   00:45:42,00
283. 738 GAILLARD Mickaël   00:45:44,00
284. 101 ASR Cap CAP ASR 00:45:45,00
285. 176 PASZCZYK Eric   00:45:45,00
286. 451 DEPOND Nelly RSSC 00:45:45,00
287. 82 LECAILLE Christophe SPMA 00:45:50,00
288. 245 MARCHAND Magali CAP ASR 00:45:51,00
289. 81 PINHO Philippe 37043 00:45:53,00
290. 615 DELVA Charlotte SPMA 00:45:53,00
291. 492 LHERITIER Sébastien SMAC 00:45:55,00
292. 704 LENAIN Stéphanie JR 37 00:45:57,00
293. 520 POIVERT Christophe ASPTT TOURS 00:45:58,00
294. 179 FENON Pierre CAP ASR 00:46:05,00
295. 359 LAUNAY Cédric   00:46:07,00
296. 326 VÉTAULT Christophe ASPO 00:46:11,00
297. 688 CORNET Bruno   00:46:14,00
298. 201 HAMARD Sandrine   00:46:16,00
299. 553 KUDEDA Fmavien FIL BLEU 00:46:26,00
300. 181 FILET Nicolas COTS 00:46:26,00
301. 249 MEUNIER Jean-pierre ASL MICHELIN 00:46:32,00
302. 361 LE BRIS Brendan   00:46:35,00
303. 405 BORDE Angeline AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:46:36,00
304. 51 NONET Jean charles JR 37 00:46:36,00
305. 528 ROUSSET Jean Yves SAS TRI 37 00:46:39,00
306. 164 DEPRIL Jean-marc   00:46:40,00
307. 131 BROSSE Jeremy   00:46:41,00
308. 658 MARCHE Jean Bernard   00:46:42,00
309. 632 MEUNIER Frederic SPMA 00:46:43,00
310. 294 RONDEAU Alexis   00:46:47,00
311. 237 LOLIVIER Arnaud   00:46:58,00
312. 136 CARLI-BASSET Xavier   00:47:00,00
313. 267 PEREIRA Damien   00:47:14,00
314. 310 SOLEIL Franck   00:47:18,00
315. 264 PASCAL Orpah léa   00:47:20,00
316. 210 JAURREY Sandra   00:47:22,00
317. 762 DEQUICK François JOGG’IN TOURS 00:47:23,00
318. 11 MOYER Jeanne 37038 00:47:23,00
319. 759 RUBY Jacques   00:47:25,00
320. 325 VERSCHAFFEL Stephane AG2R 00:47:26,00
321. 642 JUBLIN Xavier   00:47:28,00
322. 6 NAIL Celine SPMA 00:47:31,00
323. 717 BEAUDET Christophe   00:47:38,00
324. 7 POIREAU Didier AS FONDETTES 00:47:39,00
325. 65 LAPLANCHE Magali ADC LOCHES 00:47:40,00
326. 631 MARECHAL Eric SPMA 00:47:41,00
327. 342 CLEMENT Michel ASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE LOCHES 00:47:44,00
328. 736 LUCIANI Mathieu   00:47:46,00
329. 272 PINAULT Cécile ASCMC 00:47:48,00
330. 155 DA SILVA Wiliam ACC37 00:47:49,00
331. 574 PETIT Eric   00:47:50,00
332. 556 MARTIN Emmanuel FIL BLEU 00:47:50,00
333. 665 PEROU Aurélien   00:47:51,00
334. 567 TESSIER Marius   00:47:51,00
335. 134 CAPREDON Clara   00:47:52,00
336. 216 LABBE Laurent   00:47:53,00
337. 5 FROGER Aline 37043 00:47:58,00
338. 352 GALOPIN Jean-pierre   00:47:59,00
339. 37 BARBOTTIN Anne AS FONDETTES 00:48:01,00
340. 251 MICH Yohann   00:48:04,00
341. 61 SACHOT Pascal AS FONDETTES 00:48:04,00
342. 113 BERNARD Laurent AVCAP 00:48:07,00
343. 58 BRUN Claire AS FONDETTES 00:48:09,00
344. 47 TRAISNEL Audrey JOGG’IN TOURS 00:48:10,00
345. 209 JAUNAY Olivier   00:48:11,00
346. 152 CRIQUETOT Alban   00:48:12,00
347. 117 BILBAULT Yoann   00:48:14,00
348. 187 GATINEAU Jean noël   00:48:15,00
349. 386 SOISSONS Baptiste   00:48:19,00
350. 154 DA SILVA Marie claude ACC37 00:48:25,00
351. 427 BOUCHER Claude SMAC 00:48:29,00
352. 188 GAUDRÉ Alain   00:48:30,00
353. 694 BERNARD Michel   00:48:31,00
354. 649 BRAULT Stéphane   00:48:33,00
355. 97 ARMANDIO Frédéric ASL MICHELIN 00:48:34,00
356. 226 LEHNERT Marina   00:48:36,00
357. 558 MENNESSON Laurent FIL BLEU 00:48:40,00
358. 400 LOUVARD Fabienne AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:48:41,00
359. 367 LUBINEAU Jacques ACC37 00:48:42,00
360. 350 FOLGADO Fabio de   00:48:43,00
361. 300 RUELLAND David   00:48:49,00
362. 402 VINCENDEAU-DENIS Stephanie AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:48:51,00
363. 59 RAYNAUD Jean louis CA CHINON 00:48:53,00
364. 413 GROJO Aurelie AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:48:53,00
365. 261 PETIT Nicolas   00:48:57,00
366. 521 POULARD Romain ASPTT TOURS 00:48:59,00
367. 763 VIOUX Cyrille   00:49:00,00
368. 395 CHAUVIN Daniel AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:49:00,00
369. 380 PEDRAZZI Daniela   00:49:01,00
370. 256 MOULIN Renaud   00:49:01,00
371. 227 LELIEVRE Patrick   00:49:03,00
372. 27 LECOMTE Dany JR 37 00:49:03,00
373. 570 PINSON Arnaud   00:49:06,00
374. 8 GUERIN Pascal JR 37 00:49:06,00
375. 740 GARNIER Stéphane   00:49:07,00
376. 228 LELIEVRE Sébastien   00:49:10,00
377. 648 BEZZAZ Anthony   00:49:11,00
378. 345 DESLOGES Guillaume   00:49:11,00
379. 737 NAUDON Morgan   00:49:12,00
380. 80 VELUDO Filipe JR 37 00:49:14,00
381. 581 TERRASSIN Laurent   00:49:17,00
382. 240 LUBINEAU Laurent   00:49:18,00
383. 343 CLEMENT Richard ASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE LOCHES 00:49:19,00
384. 158 DEBRE Nathan   00:49:20,00
385. 646 WEBER Frédéric   00:49:20,00
386. 590 CHEVALLIER Daniel PASS RUNNING 00:49:23,00
387. 733 HOUSTZ Tatiana RSSC 00:49:25,00
388. 424 BLANCHET Olivier RSSC 00:49:25,00
389. 304 SAVOIE Denis   00:49:26,00
390. 312 STEBLESKI Romuald   00:49:27,00
391. 611 BUYS Thierry SPMA 00:49:29,00
392. 588 BRUYERE Matthieu   00:49:32,00
393. 428 BOULLIER Fabrice SMAC 00:49:34,00
394. 196 GOUSSAL Sylvain   00:49:34,00
395. 207 JACQUIN Arnaud   00:49:36,00
396. 706 ROSSIGNOL Nicolas   00:49:37,00
397. 291 ROBIN Guillaume CAP TRAIL LUYNES 00:49:37,00
398. 673 PEAUCOU Yoan   00:49:37,00
399. 454 EMBAREK Laila ASPTT TOURS 00:49:39,00
400. 194 GODFROI Jérôme   00:49:40,00
401. 102 AUDET Clémence   00:49:41,00
402. 159 DEBRE Philippe   00:49:44,00
403. 54 ROUX Olivier JOGG’IN TOURS 00:49:44,00
404. 564 MORICEAU Julie   00:49:46,00
405. 24 NONET Stephanie JR 37 00:49:48,00
406. 579 MOUIN Kevin   00:49:50,00
407. 531 SRETENOVIC Sonja   00:49:50,00
408. 242 MAITRE Brigitte CAP TRAIL LUYNES 00:49:50,00
409. 239 LUBIN Mathieu ACC37 00:49:51,00
410. 114 BERTON Damien RECIPHARM 00:49:51,00
411. 203 HARDION Patrick ACC37 00:49:52,00
412. 638 TIFFAULT Christophe SPMA 00:49:53,00
413. 362 LEFEBVRE Frédérik   00:49:53,00
414. 45 BARRE Karine JR 37 00:49:56,00
415. 370 MENOUS Sebastien 37043 00:49:56,00
416. 601 AUDURIER Patrice SPMA 00:49:57,00
417. 623 GUERTIN Valerie SPMA 00:49:57,00
418. 711 GRONDEAU Dimitri   00:49:59,00
419. 98 ARTIGA Denis   00:50:02,00
420. 537 VERNEAU Benoit ASPTT TOURS 00:50:02,00
421. 21 MAUROY Pascal   00:50:03,00
422. 94 ABRIOUX Vincent   00:50:06,00
423. 143 CHEVALLIER Sébastien RUN IN TOURS 00:50:08,00
424. 743 DELAPORTE Christophe   00:50:08,00
425. 338 BOUHASSOUN Derkaoui   00:50:09,00
426. 388 TRAN Dustin   00:50:11,00
427. 89 ROUSSEAU Jean-michel MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 00:50:12,00
428. 230 LEMOS MONROY Anselmo   00:50:13,00
429. 28 ALEXANDRE Sylvie JR 37 00:50:14,00
430. 474 HERNANDEZ Valérie SMAC 00:50:16,00
431. 507 NOUGE Mickaël SMAC 00:50:17,00
432. 650 VAUMORON Christophe   00:50:29,00
433. 598 BRETON Jeremy   00:50:29,00
434. 430 BOURGOUIN Franck A3 TOURS 00:50:29,00
435. 664 MAUBERT Anthony   00:50:30,00
436. 444 COLLARD Sandrine A3 TOURS 00:50:35,00
437. 200 GUILLOU François   00:50:39,00
438. 298 ROUMEAS Elodie USEAB 00:50:45,00
439. 661 THERET Thierry   00:50:47,00
440. 108 BAROU Vincent   00:50:47,00
441. 523 RAGUENEAU Florence ASPTT TOURS 00:50:48,00
442. 667 GAILLARD Florence   00:50:49,00
443. 482 JUNCA Matthieu ASPTT TOURS 00:50:49,00
444. 162 DENIAU Philippe   00:50:50,00
445. 124 BOUFNICHEL Mohamed STMICROELECTRONICS 00:50:57,00
446. 519 POCHETON Henri SMAC 00:50:58,00
447. 472 GRANDIN Philippe A3 TOURS 00:50:58,00
448. 508 PACQUETEAU Fabienne RSSC 00:50:59,00
449. 517 PICAU Joel RSSC 00:51:00,00
450. 404 PELLOT Virginie AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:51:01,00
451. 654 COBBE Patrick   00:51:05,00
452. 450 DELALANDE Sébastien   00:51:05,00
453. 754 BECCAVIN Bruno   00:51:10,00
454. 765 MENOU Jean Philippe   00:51:14,00
455. 700 LAW Bernard ACC 37 00:51:17,00
456. 103 AUGUIN Guillaume   00:51:19,00
457. 668 CERA Lucia   00:51:22,00
458. 218 LANGLAIS Jérémy   00:51:23,00
459. 329 WATTIEZ Hervé   00:51:23,00
460. 392 ESNAULT Carinne AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:51:28,00
461. 297 ROULLIER Fabrice ASCNAV 00:51:28,00
462. 128 BOYER Philippe   00:51:29,00
463. 137 CHANDOSNE Eve   00:51:31,00
464. 612 CHARLOT Francoise SPMA 00:51:33,00
465. 408 TANVIER Irene AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:51:33,00
466. 506 NGOLET Colette SMAC 00:51:35,00
467. 126 BOULARD Francoise ACC37 00:51:44,00
468. 263 PAPIN Franck ACC37 00:51:44,00
469. 299 ROUSSEAU Alain   00:51:54,00
470. 498 MARLOT Eric   00:51:57,00
471. 610 BRETON Maurice SPMA 00:51:57,00
472. 719 CASTOLA Fabien   00:51:57,00
473. 547 BREDA Alexis FIL BLEU 00:51:57,00
474. 365 LOPES Sandrine   00:52:00,00
475. 349 FESSY Arnaud   00:52:04,00
476. 104 AUPERIN Eric   00:52:05,00
477. 551 CHOUGRANI Fodil FIL BLEU 00:52:08,00
478. 39 MOISY Jerome JOGG’IN TOURS 00:52:08,00
479. 412 ETOUKEY Karen AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:52:15,00
480. 643 PAGNOUX Isabelle JOGG’IN TOURS 00:52:16,00
481. 555 LOUREIRO Emmanuel FIL BLEU 00:52:18,00
482. 335 BARBIER Jérôme   00:52:18,00
483. 561 RUIZ Sylvie FIL BLEU 00:52:19,00
484. 282 PRIEUR Catherine   00:52:21,00
485. 467 GIRAULT Véronique SMAC 00:52:23,00
486. 271 PINAU LEGROS Valérie   00:52:24,00
487. 171 DUPUIS Pascal   00:52:25,00
488. 663 LAGEON Ludovic   00:52:25,00
489. 641 LIBREAU Christèle   00:52:27,00
490. 418 BALET Véronique   00:52:29,00
491. 475 HEURTEUX Isabelle RSSC 00:52:30,00
492. 682 JUSSELME Wilfrid   00:52:30,00
493. 671 LETEILLIER Guillaume   00:52:33,00
494. 672 LETEILLER Sandrine   00:52:33,00
495. 244 MANIGAULT Patrick   00:52:33,00
496. 548 BUON Vindent FIL BLEU 00:52:34,00
497. 373 MOREIRA Kévin   00:52:35,00
498. 125 BOULAIN Florence   00:52:39,00
499. 647 MAINGUY Pascal   00:52:44,00
500. 91 RICHOMME David J’AIME COURRIR 00:52:44,00
501. 411 JUNG Severin AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:52:45,00
502. 307 SERVA Gwenael   00:52:45,00
503. 578 PLOTON Jérôme   00:52:46,00
504. 686 FORTIN Didier   00:52:46,00
505. 589 BROSSAIS Anthony   00:52:46,00
506. 215 KÉFIF Vincent   00:52:54,00
507. 87 FARDEAU Maelys T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 00:52:59,00
508. 175 BOUGRIER Elodie   00:53:09,00
509. 703 DAUTREIX Venceslas   00:53:10,00
510. 177 ETCHELOU Antoine ASPO 00:53:10,00
511. 254 MOREAU Frédéric   00:53:12,00
512. 111 BENINGA Christian   00:53:15,00
513. 220 LAURENCE Corinne   00:53:20,00
514. 576 CRAVEIRO José   00:53:26,00
515. 512 PEINADO Benjamin   00:53:27,00
516. 96 AMEN Karine TEAM CWS 00:53:28,00
517. 569 CAMARD Alexis   00:53:30,00
518. 751 PHALIPPOU Thomas   00:53:31,00
519. 296 ROULLIER Emmanuelle   00:53:32,00
520. 105 BALLEUR Frédéric   00:53:35,00
521. 513 PEINADO Eric   00:53:36,00
522. 554 KUDEDA Nancy FIL BLEU 00:53:37,00
523. 90 DAGET Marion LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON 00:53:38,00
524. 327 VIAU Julien   00:53:39,00
525. 462 GASPARIN Carole ASPTT TOURS 00:53:44,00
526. 198 GROSBOIS Henri   00:53:46,00
527. 571 LATOUR Florence JR 37 00:53:47,00
528. 684 DAUBE Arnaud   00:53:48,00
529. 538 VIELLEFON Sylvie JR 37 00:53:50,00
530. 76 CLEMENT Celine US RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS 00:53:51,00
531. 363 LEGER Alain   00:53:51,00
532. 191 GENET Bernard ASL MICHELIN 00:53:51,00
533. 303 SAVATIER Valerie   00:53:52,00
534. 31 BIGNON Brigitte JR 37 00:53:52,00
535. 586 JUIGNER Rémi   00:53:54,00
536. 161 DENECHEAU Denis   00:53:56,00
537. 705 BAROU Aurore   00:53:58,00
538. 596 ATHIMOND Floriane BASQUIOIES 00:54:00,00
539. 597 ATHIMOND Pascal BASQUIOIES 00:54:00,00
540. 595 APPOLIANIRE Christophe BASQUIOIES 00:54:00,00
541. 645 LOYAU Brice   00:54:02,00
542. 655 BOUDHSAMPHANH David   00:54:02,00
543. 262 PAIN Celine   00:54:06,00
544. 353 GARROT Estelle   00:54:07,00
545. 100 ASR Cap CAP ASR 00:54:12,00
546. 22 JARD Carole JR 37 00:54:13,00
547. 458 FRAGNET Célina ASPTT TOURS 00:54:13,00
548. 766 AUGUIN Estelle My-Dieu   00:54:13,00
549. 775 VALLET Eric PASS RUNNING 00:54:19,00
550. 575 MARQUES Abel   00:54:22,00
551. 437 CARREE Sylvie RSSC 00:54:26,00
552. 640 TREMEAU Emilie SPMA 00:54:28,00
553. 511 PAYANT Dominique RSSC 00:54:29,00
554. 516 PICARD Sylvie RSSC 00:54:31,00
555. 582 LEFEVRE Sylvain   00:54:31,00
556. 376 NOGUES Olivier   00:54:33,00
557. 276 POIROUD Jean philippe ADMS 00:54:35,00
558. 381 POITEVIN Sandro   00:54:40,00
559. 659 HERVO David SPMA 00:54:40,00
560. 193 GIRAULT Christophe ACC 37 00:54:45,00
561. 425 BOILEAU Michèle RSSC 00:54:47,00
562. 466 GIRAUD Nicolas RSSC 00:54:48,00
563. 401 GOUSSEAU Laetitia AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:54:53,00
564. 410 CHEVRIER Jean Francois AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:54:54,00
565. 153 CRIQUETOT Vanessa   00:55:00,00
566. 690 PATRY Julien   00:55:00,00
567. 680 CHANTELARD Patrick STMICROELECTRONICS 00:55:07,00
568. 280 POUPEE Marielle   00:55:09,00
569. 127 BOUNDAOUI Kevin   00:55:12,00
570. 729 PATRY Nicolas   00:55:14,00
571. 698 CESPEDES Florian STMICROELECTRONICS 00:55:16,00
572. 550 CHOUGRANI Graça FIL BLEU 00:55:18,00
573. 142 CHERUAU Yves   00:55:29,00
574. 755 HORAIN Jean Charles USEAB RUNNING 00:55:32,00
575. 281 PREZELIN VAN DELFT Nathalie   00:55:32,00
576. 306 SEILLIER Valentin   00:55:36,00
577. 542 WOZNIAK Sandra   00:55:38,00
578. 246 MARLOT Chloé   00:55:38,00
579. 70 GERDET-SIMON Isabelle JR 37 00:55:41,00
580. 323 VENAULT Sandrine   00:55:42,00
581. 731 LECOMTE Sarah RSSC 00:55:43,00
582. 74 LEPAGE Yannick JR 37 00:55:51,00
583. 132 CABAS Laure CREDIT MUTUEL 00:55:51,00
584. 607 BERMELL Laetitia SPMA 00:55:54,00
585. 36 JACQUIN Emilie JR 37 00:55:56,00
586. 235 LINAS Dominique   00:55:59,00
587. 205 HENRIE Jean luc ASPO 00:56:02,00
588. 390 VALTON Patricia JR 37 00:56:10,00
589. 222 LE BRIS Hugues   00:56:11,00
590. 533 THIONOIS Sophie RSSC 00:56:15,00
591. 84 RENAUD Caroline T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 00:56:15,00
592. 653 DUBOIS Sébastien   00:56:18,00
593. 480 JOUBERT Eric AVCAP 00:56:20,00
594. 266 PAUCHET Marianne ACC37 00:56:21,00
595. 346 DUPONT Anne   00:56:22,00
596. 360 LAVAIL Elisabeth AVCAP 00:56:23,00
597. 313 STEBLESKI Sabine   00:56:25,00
598. 459 GALENNE Béatrice RSSC 00:56:26,00
599. 305 SCHILLER René   00:56:26,00
600. 150 COUPPE Humbeline   00:56:28,00
601. 290 RIMASSON Laurent   00:56:30,00
602. 115 BESNARD Delphine   00:56:32,00
603. 217 LAGOUTTE Gwenaelle   00:56:32,00
604. 356 LAGOUTTE Jean-claude   00:56:32,00
605. 391 ALZY Florence AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:56:33,00
606. 180 FERRY Marion   00:56:35,00
607. 120 BOBINEAU Gwenael   00:56:38,00
608. 557 MAUREL Jean-René FIL BLEU 00:56:38,00
609. 48 MICHAUDET Cécile JR 37 00:56:40,00
610. 77 BERGEARD Cecile JR 37 00:56:48,00
611. 212 JOUILLAT Florent   00:56:52,00
612. 435 CALVO Jean Christophe   00:56:52,00
613. 481 JOUSSET Pierrette RSSC 00:56:53,00
614. 702 REINE Noémie   00:56:55,00
615. 701 SEGUIN Jeremie   00:56:55,00
616. 722 BUTEZ Catherine FREE RUN 00:56:58,00
617. 497 MARETHEU Bruno ASPTT TOURS 00:56:59,00
618. 293 RONCIERE Stéphane   00:57:00,00
619. 182 FLEURANT Bea   00:57:05,00
620. 403 SAULAS-HEITZ Katy AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:57:06,00
621. 752 GARZON Antoine   00:57:09,00
622. 624 GUYON Claude SPMA 00:57:26,00
623. 247 MAROUILLAT Sylviane   00:57:34,00
624. 279 POTARD Jean claude PAUL BERT À PETITES FOULÉES 00:57:35,00
625. 289 RICHOMME Paul   00:57:35,00
626. 714 VEYSSIERE GUILLAUME   00:57:35,00
627. 421 BILLOUIN Malorie   00:57:36,00
628. 675 BOURREAU André   00:57:36,00
629. 190 GAULTIER Severine   00:57:39,00
630. 683 DAUBE Clara   00:57:40,00
631. 195 GODFROI Nathalie   00:57:43,00
632. 145 CIEUTAT Pierre CHRU DE TOURS 00:57:44,00
633. 563 TANCHOUX Gaël FIL BLEU 00:57:45,00
634. 559 QUINTAS José FIL BLEU 00:57:46,00
635. 742 LESERRE THIERRY   00:57:47,00
636. 72 GUEGUEN Nathalie JR 37 00:57:49,00
637. 321 VASSEUR Stephanie   00:57:50,00
638. 29 ALEXANDRE Benoît JR 37 00:57:52,00
639. 197 GRANGE Nelly   00:57:55,00
640. 652 COLAS Delphine   00:58:01,00
641. 170 DUJARDIN Lucie   00:58:03,00
642. 265 PATRON Aurore   00:58:09,00
643. 248 MARTIN Prisca   00:58:12,00
644. 777 VINCENT Philippe   00:58:15,00
645. 460 GALVEZ José   00:58:22,00
646. 568 JACQUES Thierry   00:58:28,00
647. 339 BOURGAULT Frederic JR 37 00:58:31,00
648. 546 BRANCHU Sarah FIL BLEU 00:58:32,00
649. 770 770 N.N.   00:58:47,00
650. 139 CHAUBET Pascal ASL MICHELIN 00:58:49,00
651. 756 CHAUMONT Denis 1962555 00:59:08,00
652. 580 DEVILAINE Dominique   00:59:12,00
653. 110 BELOUET Christel   00:59:14,00
654. 172 DURAND Emmanuelle   00:59:16,00
655. 681 CHEVALLIER Pascal   00:59:16,00
656. 119 BOBINEAU Albert   00:59:16,00
657. 685 BACH Mah   00:59:18,00
658. 468 GONCALVES AZEVEDO Pedro Manuel   00:59:19,00
659. 133 CADINOT Gregory   00:59:20,00
660. 695 GARNIER Jessica   00:59:20,00
661. 692 LEUVEUX Benoit   00:59:20,00
662. 693 PROUTIERE Anthony   00:59:20,00
663. 208 JANVIER Nathalie TEAM CWS 00:59:21,00
664. 56 LEVAYER Isabelle JR 37 00:59:21,00
665. 268 PEYRARD Isabelle   00:59:24,00
666. 522 QUIOC Charlotte JR 37 00:59:26,00
667. 515 PESCHER Carole   00:59:28,00
668. 592 MARETHEU Gilles   00:59:31,00
669. 566 COXO Jean SMAC 00:59:39,00
670. 225 LEFERT Sébastien   00:59:42,00
671. 295 RONDEL Audrey   00:59:42,00
672. 319 TOITOT Laurent   00:59:42,00
673. 486 LEJOLIVET Katia RSSC 00:59:43,00
674. 495 MALLET Sandrine ASPTT TOURS 00:59:49,00
675. 461 GARCIA Anne ASPTT TOURS 00:59:49,00
676. 69 QUENARD Philippe   00:59:57,00
677. 302 SAUVAGET Gaelle   00:59:58,00
678. 112 BERENGUER Jean-françois   01:00:03,00
679. 730 DURAND Marie   01:00:08,00
680. 644 PEAN Bernard   01:00:10,00
681. 490 LESPAGNOL Fabrice CAP TRAIL LUYNES 01:00:10,00
682. 676 MINIOT Laétitia   01:00:14,00
683. 732 DELAFONTAINE Mickaël   01:00:18,00
684. 776 HODGES Pénélope   01:00:25,00
685. 122 BOISGARD Jacky ACC37 01:00:27,00
686. 599 GARREAU Jacky   01:00:27,00
687. 639 TILLY Sandrine SPMA 01:00:44,00
688. 394 PASQUIER Cecile AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 01:00:55,00
689. 630 MAILLOCHON Joel SPMA 01:01:01,00
690. 674 LE MOUEL Sophie   01:01:23,00
691. 219 LARROQUE François   01:01:27,00
692. 288 RICHARD Solène   01:02:01,00
693. 741 BAHNES Zoulika   01:02:12,00
694. 138 CHARPENTIER Christine   01:02:13,00
695. 233 LIGER Pauline   01:02:14,00
696. 146 CLAVIERE Stéphanie   01:02:31,00
697. 269 PICHARD Nicolas   01:02:32,00
698. 140 CHAUVIN Sabrina   01:02:42,00
699. 633 PETIT Christophe SPMA 01:02:55,00
700. 278 POLDEN Virginie ACC37 01:03:21,00
701. 387 TONNELIER Aurelie   01:03:41,00
702. 287 RENIER Fabrice   01:03:52,00
703. 593 THEODET Nicolas   01:04:05,00
704. 594 EVANGELISTA Camille   01:04:05,00
705. 231 LESIEUR Bernard   01:04:24,00
706. 183 FOURMONT Pascal   01:04:28,00
707. 337 BLONDEAU Jean   01:05:05,00
708. 258 MOUS élise   01:05:33,00
709. 774 GAULIN Lydie   01:05:47,00
710. 771 PAULE Bernard   01:05:48,00
711. 463 GAUDRON Andrée RSSC 01:05:53,00
712. 712 ANDROUIN Rémy ASPTT TOURS 01:06:31,00
713. 385 SHEHATA Steffie   01:07:09,00
714. 728 LAZARO Frédéric   01:07:09,00
715. 635 ROUQUETTE Didier SPMA 01:08:15,00
716. 657 GENRE Pierrette   01:08:18,00
717. 697 PEREZ Corinne STMICROELECTRONICS 01:09:01,00
718. 696 GABUET Stéphane STMICROELECTRONICS 01:09:30,00
719. 679 JEZEQUEL Elvire   01:09:53,00
720. 389 CORNUCHE Valérie   01:10:06,00
721. 106 BARBET Sylvie ACC37 01:11:55,00
722. 471 GOUGEON Aurore   01:13:08,00
723. 477 JACQUEMIN Jérémy   01:13:08,00
724. 224 LEDAY Barbara   01:13:41,00
725. 455 ENAULT Jacqueline JR 37 01:13:58,00
726. 627 LEGRAND Catherine SPMA 01:14:00,00
727. 637 THOMAS FRANZ Michel SPMA 01:14:31,00
728. 491 LHERITIER Michel SMAC 01:30:33,00