Classement 5KM

1. 1168 DEPRIL DUPRE Baptiste A3 TOURS 00:15:39,00
2. 1122 PAPUCHON Julien   00:16:38,00
3. 1090 VILDY Nathan AC ROMORANTIN 00:16:42,00
4. 1217 WOHL Mathys US RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS 00:16:53,00
5. 1030 BARBEY Mathieu AC ROMORANTIN 00:16:54,00
6. 1164 BLET Valerian A3 TOURS 00:17:14,00
7. 1151 RISTORD Ronand ASPTT TOURS 00:17:15,00
8. 1235 JEHANNO David A3 TOURS 00:17:17,00
9. 1212 GAHERY BUJON Kevin JR 37 00:17:24,00
10. 1019 LEBOISNE Thomas 37043 00:17:42,00
11. 1091 VILLERMET Yohann   00:17:43,00
12. 1017 DESCARSIN Youenn 37043 00:18:09,00
13. 1214 LAGRANGE Mickaël US RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS 00:18:10,00
14. 1079 RETAILLEAU Vincent SAS TRI 37 00:18:12,00
15. 1236 CARDINAULT David   00:18:14,00
16. 1167 MELCHIOR Valentin A3 TOURS 00:18:20,00
17. 1222 EL GOUMRI Younes   00:18:30,00
18. 1208 DEFRANCQ Antoine RSSC 00:18:32,00
19. 1239 FRAYSSE Christophe US RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS 00:18:33,00
20. 1005 LION Loïc 37046 00:18:34,00
21. 1103 ELJAOUHARI Kévin-chakib   00:18:36,00
22. 1015 CHAILLOUX Paul JR 37 00:18:40,00
23. 1045 DEPRIL DUPRE Maxime   00:18:40,00
24. 1006 CLEMENCEAU Maxime JR 37 00:18:41,00
25. 1243 SARVANGE Alexis FREE RUN 00:18:54,00
26. 1165 HAMDAOUI Rachid A3 TOURS 00:18:55,00
27. 1166 HAMDAOUI Marwane A3 TOURS 00:18:55,00
28. 1218 FOURNIER Pascal US RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS 00:18:56,00
29. 1099 COUSIN Liam RSSC 00:18:58,00
30. 1231 LEBRUN Ewan FREE RUN 00:19:00,00
31. 1135 CECHELLA Marceau ASPTT TOURS 00:19:05,00
32. 1200 LECOMTE Thibaud FREE RUN 00:19:12,00
33. 1246 CAUVIN Jean EVMA 00:19:40,00
34. 1148 NOUGE Mickaël SMAC 00:19:43,00
35. 1145 MAUGIN Gaël SMAC 00:19:43,00
36. 1219 LAPORTE Loïc   00:19:45,00
37. 1161 BRAUDEAU MATHIAS Damien   00:19:52,00
38. 1088 VARNEWYCK Adrien   00:20:03,00
39. 1216 PROLY Théo A3 TOURS 00:20:04,00
40. 1169 METAYE Raphaël A3 TOURS 00:20:09,00
41. 1048 DORRIERE Gaspard   00:20:10,00
42. 1053 FROUX Cyril   00:20:11,00
43. 1241 PELLE Antoine T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 00:20:13,00
44. 1041 BRICE Romain STMICROELECTRONICS 00:20:14,00
45. 1038 BERNIER Nicolas   00:20:14,00
46. 1132 BLANCHARD Kevin SMAC 00:20:14,00
47. 1205 LORION Olivier RSSC TRIATHLON 00:20:15,00
48. 1232 BROCHEN Roger FIL BLEU 00:20:16,00
49. 1002 DUROS Mélanie SPMA 00:20:20,00
50. 1111 ILLAN Guitard   00:20:28,00
51. 1097 CASTEIGTS Mathilde JR 37 00:20:31,00
52. 1153 ROBERT Alison ASPTT TOURS 00:20:43,00
53. 1050 DUFOSSE Jerome   00:20:43,00
54. 1020 ROBERT Jordan SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 00:20:44,00
55. 1003 CHEVARD Mathilde A3 TOURS 00:20:47,00
56. 1063 JONCQUEMAT Benjamin   00:20:52,00
57. 1126 VENTURI Baptiste AS FONDETTES 00:20:53,00
58. 1008 BETTAIEB Tarak SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:21:02,00
59. 1022 CHEVREAU Michael ADC LOCHES 00:21:04,00
60. 1109 HERAUT Frederic   00:21:08,00
61. 1146 MORIN Julie ASPTT TOURS 00:21:16,00
62. 1102 DUJARDIN Clément AS FONDETTES 00:21:16,00
63. 1046 DESBOIS Stephane   00:21:18,00
64. 1133 BRELIVET Patrick ASPTT TOURS 00:21:24,00
65. 1211 DOS SANTOS PINTO Hugo   00:21:25,00
66. 1172 COGNARD Laurent   00:21:25,00
67. 1110 HERAUT Samuelle SPMA 00:21:28,00
68. 1075 PATURAL Jean-claude   00:21:29,00
69. 1137 CHOLLET Arthur   00:21:42,00
70. 1199 PROUTIERE Anthony   00:21:42,00
71. 1007 LEMOINE Maxime JR 37 00:21:49,00
72. 1104 GALOPIN Jean-pierre   00:21:52,00
73. 1178 MICHOT Rémi   00:21:55,00
74. 1224 GRANDJEAN Roxane   00:21:58,00
75. 1012 CORBINUS Elodie SPMA 00:21:58,00
76. 1061 IVALDI Cyril   00:22:05,00
77. 1023 BERNARD Aline ASPTT ORLÉANS 00:22:07,00
78. 1213 LUCIEN Guillaume US RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS 00:22:08,00
79. 1234 WILK Jean Pierre   00:22:11,00
80. 1009 BUYS Nathalie SPMA 00:22:15,00
81. 1016 BENOITS Théo 37043 00:22:22,00
82. 1210 PLOTU Gilles   00:22:27,00
83. 1024 ABRAN Paul   00:22:28,00
84. 1140 DINOT Steffy ASPTT TOURS 00:22:29,00
85. 1155 SAVATIER Lucile JR 37 00:22:37,00
86. 1129 BOUREAU Mathieu AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:22:42,00
87. 1067 MARIE Nadine   00:22:44,00
88. 1096 CASTEIGTS Joel JOEL CASTEIGTS 00:22:50,00
89. 1010 COUSINOT Romuald JOGG’IN TOURS 00:22:56,00
90. 1059 HUBERT Juliette SAS TRI 37 00:22:56,00
91. 1013 COIRAULT Laetitia RUN EVENT 86 00:23:15,00
92. 1193 CORBE Arnaud   00:23:28,00
93. 1093 BLET Frédéric   00:23:32,00
94. 1139 COLLE Hugo   00:23:36,00
95. 1159 MENNESSON Hugo FIL BLEU 00:23:43,00
96. 1248 MARAMBAUD Elsa   00:23:56,00
97. 1130 DEBENNE Manon AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:23:57,00
98. 1176 VERNAT Léonie AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:24:02,00
99. 1221 STEPHAN Jean Francois COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS 00:24:02,00
100. 1173 HAMEON Bernard   00:24:05,00
101. 1106 CHENEVEAU Gregoire   00:24:12,00
102. 1247 MARAMBAUD Jean François   00:24:17,00
103. 1127 VEYSSIÈRE Marie ADC LOCHES 00:24:17,00
104. 1101 DARIET Célestin   00:24:17,00
105. 1004 LEFEVRE Sylvain RSSC 00:24:18,00
106. 1073 PASCAL Christelle   00:24:18,00
107. 1128 CHEVRIER Florainda AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 00:24:21,00
108. 1069 MAUDUIT Philippe   00:24:32,00
109. 1100 COUTENCEAU Julien   00:24:37,00
110. 1071 MILLEQUANT Julie   00:24:40,00
111. 1237 BEAUGER Sébastien   00:24:40,00
112. 1189 NAUCHE Elodie SPMA 00:24:50,00
113. 1238 JAHAN Claude   00:24:53,00
114. 1192 BROCHARD Martin   00:24:57,00
115. 1089 VAUDECRANNE Sandrine   00:25:06,00
116. 1174 TEJON Michel   00:25:07,00
117. 1087 TEJON Frédéric   00:25:07,00
118. 1082 ROUSSELET Teddy   00:25:16,00
119. 1204 LORION Valentin RSSC TRIATHLON 00:25:17,00
120. 1220 POUPEAU Guy   00:25:23,00
121. 1116 MENOUS Sebastien JR 37 00:25:29,00
122. 1242 AZZOPARDI Aurélie T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 00:25:56,00
123. 1156 VOISIN Jacky SPMA 00:26:05,00
124. 1028 ARNAULT Julien   00:26:09,00
125. 1042 CADINOT Gregory ESVDTT 00:26:13,00
126. 1201 LEVIEUX Benoit   00:26:14,00
127. 1162 BERUARD Franck   00:26:15,00
128. 1035 BELLIER Elodie   00:26:19,00
129. 1181 MERER Sylvie   00:26:19,00
130. 1180 BENARD Alain   00:26:19,00
131. 1051 DURAND Audrey   00:26:19,00
132. 1105 GARNIER Rachel GARNIER 00:26:19,00
133. 1052 FILLON Rémi   00:26:21,00
134. 1033 BEAUDET Christelle   00:26:33,00
135. 1072 MILLÉQUANT José   00:26:42,00
136. 1080 ROBINEAU Laura   00:26:45,00
137. 1131 BENBADRA Leila   00:26:46,00
138. 1186 PROUST Isabelle   00:26:54,00
139. 1056 GUETAT Alexis   00:26:57,00
140. 1074 PASQUIRE Elisabeth   00:27:06,00
141. 1036 BENOIST Didier   00:27:07,00
142. 1118 MINOIS Kevin   00:27:07,00
143. 1025 AMEN Joel TEAM CWS 00:27:10,00
144. 1233 PIMBERT Jean Pierre FIL BLEU 00:27:22,00
145. 1085 SUCHER MALECOT Charline   00:27:25,00
146. 1185 NERRAND Emmanuel   00:27:32,00
147. 1143 LOUAULT Léna   00:27:38,00
148. 1150 PHILIPPEAUX Thierry   00:27:45,00
149. 1032 BAUDRY Céline   00:27:46,00
150. 1191 BROCHARD Léa ANGERS ATHLE 00:27:52,00
151. 1194 PENOT Aurélie   00:27:54,00
152. 1149 PEROU Karine ASPTT TOURS 00:27:54,00
153. 1047 DESBOURDES Alain   00:27:55,00
154. 1144 MARCHIN Cécile   00:27:58,00
155. 1014 LAUMONNIER Emmanuelle AS FONDETTES 00:28:02,00
156. 1018 ORLOWSKI Anne AS FONDETTES 00:28:04,00
157. 1021 CHEVREAU Caroline ADC LOCHES 00:28:06,00
158. 1031 BARREAU Isabelle ASSOSSIATION : ACC37 00:28:21,00
159. 1113 LUBINEAU Jacques ACC37 00:28:21,00
160. 1245 AUBERT Anaël   00:28:44,00
161. 1077 RAUJOUAN Thomas   00:28:45,00
162. 1094 BONENFANT Christine   00:28:51,00
163. 1207 PROVOST Christel   00:29:33,00
164. 1163 MARTIN MUNIER Cécile   00:29:39,00
165. 1049 DUCHESNE Camille   00:29:40,00
166. 1066 MAHIER Sophie   00:29:42,00
167. 1120 NAKACHE Valerie   00:29:46,00
168. 1068 MARY Nicolas   00:29:47,00
169. 1070 MÉTAIS Ségolène   00:29:47,00
170. 1043 CORNEAU Julien   00:29:47,00
171. 1037 BENOIT Paméla   00:29:53,00
172. 1065 LEUNG Tak yi   00:29:55,00
173. 1244 HORAIN BESSAY Christèle   00:29:55,00
174. 1215 BROUSSIN Laurianne ASCNAV 00:30:00,00
175. 1147 MOULIN Pauline   00:30:00,00
176. 1225 JACQUEIN Lauranne   00:30:13,00
177. 1170 NADREAU Arnaud   00:30:18,00
178. 1209 PLOTU Magali   00:30:21,00
179. 1171 RABY Martial   00:30:37,00
180. 1064 LE HUEC Fabrice   00:30:42,00
181. 1076 PUAUD Geoffrey   00:30:50,00
182. 1040 BOISSÉ Martine   00:30:52,00
183. 1044 DARIET Valérie   00:30:59,00
184. 1026 ANDRÉ Cynthia TEAM CWS 00:31:00,00
185. 1107 GUILLAS Rodolphe   00:31:03,00
186. 1039 BERTRAND Anne   00:31:03,00
187. 1034 BEAUJEAN-DESCHAMPS Laurence   00:31:15,00
188. 1183 HAUDRY Sandrine   00:31:16,00
189. 1188 MARIE Romuald   00:31:16,00
190. 1182 SURGET JEREZ Marine   00:31:24,00
191. 1084 SERVANT Alexandra   00:31:28,00
192. 1086 TAROU Aurélie   00:31:34,00
193. 1098 CHALER Sophie   00:31:48,00
194. 1141 ENAULT Jacques COURIR A MONTBAZON 00:31:56,00
195. 1184 PLAUT Claire   00:32:08,00
196. 1197 CHANTELARD Claudine   00:32:17,00
197. 1029 AUDET Philippe   00:32:18,00
198. 1240 AUDIGUET Anaïs   00:32:38,00
199. 1134 CALVO Anne Lise   00:32:41,00
200. 1055 GATECLOU Emilie   00:32:46,00
201. 1154 SAUSSUREAU Martine   00:33:03,00
202. 1136 CHA Sy   00:33:31,00
203. 1124 RINGENBACH Mathilde   00:33:34,00
204. 1078 RENIER Evelyne   00:33:41,00
205. 1179 SUIRE Laurence   00:33:59,00
206. 1121 ORTEGA ROULLET Clémence   00:33:59,00
207. 1011 COUSINOT Céline JOGG’IN TOURS 00:33:59,00
208. 1157 CANARD Alexandre FIL BLEU 00:34:06,00
209. 1158 MARTINS Sarah FIL BLEU 00:34:06,00
210. 1054 GALLET Nathalie   00:34:15,00
211. 1175 GUENZI Catherine   00:34:20,00
212. 1058 HARDION Catherine ACC 37 00:34:22,00
213. 1083 SAVOIE Mylene   00:34:36,00
214. 1060 IMBACH Benedicte   00:34:44,00
215. 1117 MINOIS Daphne   00:35:48,00
216. 1081 ROBYN Sandrine   00:35:58,00
217. 1108 GUILLAUME Sarah   00:36:40,00
218. 1057 GUILLAUME Christian   00:36:40,00
219. 1203 GENTILHOMME Lauriane   00:36:59,00
220. 1187 CABARET Amélie SPMA 00:36:59,00
221. 1195 ROUQUETTE Didier SPMA 00:37:07,00
222. 1196 PARAT Marie Georges SPMA 00:37:08,00
223. 1190 SERRAULT Aurélie   00:38:13,00
224. 1152 RITOUX Clarisse   00:40:19,00
225. 1092 AUDIGUET Cecile   00:41:12,00
226. 1112 LAUCHET Stéphanie   00:41:12,00